Results


Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Aliperto Ranch 0 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 11  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Titans Saloon 0 Game Summary
First Farmers 4  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Royals 10 Game Summary
Pershing My'Kah! 2  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
LA Governors 3 Game Summary
McRae Green Machine 9  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Aliperto Ranch 0 Game Summary
First Farmers 10  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Stinson Electric 11 Game Summary
Titans Saloon 1  
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Stinson Electric 17 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 1  
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
LA Governors 14 Game Summary
Pearl Piranhas 0  
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
MN Storm 0 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 3  
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Lynnhurst 3 Game Summary
LA Governors 8  
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Commons Bulldogs 0 Game Summary
Royals 7  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
First Farmers 2 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 12  
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Aliperto Ranch 3 Game Summary
Titans Saloon 10  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
LA Governors 24 Game Summary
Westside Boys & Girls Club 1  
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Royals 8 Game Summary
Pearl Piranhas 3  
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Titans Saloon 6 Game Summary
First Farmers 7  
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Stinson Electric 9 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 2  
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Langford Park 4 Game Summary
Royals 11  
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
LA Governors 24 Game Summary
North Dale 1  
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
MN Storm 10 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 9  
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Stinson Electric 11 Game Summary
Titans Saloon 3  
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Aliperto Ranch 14 Game Summary
First Farmers 4  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Titans Saloon 6 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 13  
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
First Farmers 2 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 9  
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Stillwater 14 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 2  
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Stillwater 3 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 9  
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Titans Saloon 9 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 10  
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
First Farmers 3 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 9  
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
LA Governors 15 Game Summary
Royals 6  
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
MN Storm 3 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 6  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
LA Governors 0 Game Summary
Pershing My'Kah! 8  
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
North Dale 5 Game Summary
Royals 20  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Aliperto Ranch 7 Game Summary
Stinson Electric 10  
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
Titans Saloon 13 Game Summary
First Farmers 3  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Rice 0 Game Summary
LA Governors 12  
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Royals 28 Game Summary
Westside Boys & Girls Club 0  
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
MN Storm 11 Game Summary
Aliperto Ranch 4  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. EAST TWINS BABE RUTH LEAGUE is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by East Twins Babe Ruth League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play